13th Eurokonstantia - Schedules and Results #EK18
menu
Volleyball
Position Team Points Scored Received
Group A
1T-Rex7141109
2Coburg 17142111
3TU Kaiserslautern6126129
4Darmstadt 25124122
5Brausebärchen4123131
6Netflix & Chill192146
Group B
1Zwickau914770
2Die 7 Zwerge813881
36i6713496
4Coburg 23114110
5Darmstadt 1386112
6Join Pirate Team!00150
Group A
Time: Fri 10:00
Field: 1
Referee: Zwickau
GA1T-Rex15 : 13
11 : 15
- : -
Coburg 1
Time: Fri 10:00
Field: 2
Referee: Coburg 2
GA2Brausebärchen10 : 15
9 : 15
- : -
Darmstadt 2
Time: Fri 10:40
Field: 1
Referee: Darmstadt 1
GA3Netflix & Chill11 : 15
8 : 15
- : -
TU Kaiserslautern
Time: Fri 12:00
Field: 1
Referee: Join Pirate Team!
GA4T-Rex15 : 12
15 : 8
- : -
Brausebärchen
Time: Fri 12:00
Field: 2
Referee: Die 7 Zwerge
GA5Coburg 115 : 5
15 : 13
- : -
Netflix & Chill
Time: Fri 12:40
Field: 1
Referee: Zwickau
GA6Darmstadt 215 : 8
11 : 15
- : -
TU Kaiserslautern
Time: Fri 14:00
Field: 1
Referee: Join Pirate Team!
GA7Netflix & Chill7 : 15
7 : 15
- : -
T-Rex
Time: Fri 14:00
Field: 2
Referee: 6i6
GA8Coburg 115 : 9
15 : 8
- : -
Darmstadt 2
Time: Fri 14:40
Field: 1
Referee: Darmstadt 1
GA9TU Kaiserslautern15 : 12
13 : 15
- : -
Brausebärchen
Time: Fri 16:00
Field: 1
Referee: Die 7 Zwerge
GA10T-Rex15 : 10
11 : 15
- : -
Darmstadt 2
Time: Fri 16:00
Field: 2
Referee: Darmstadt 1
GA11TU Kaiserslautern15 : 13
8 : 15
- : -
Coburg 1
Time: Fri 16:40
Field: 1
Referee: Coburg 2
GA12Brausebärchen15 : 8
15 : 9
- : -
Netflix & Chill
Time: Fri 18:00
Field: 1
Referee: Zwickau
GA13TU Kaiserslautern16 : 14
6 : 15
- : -
T-Rex
Time: Fri 18:00
Field: 2
Referee: 6i6
GA14Coburg 111 : 15
15 : 12
- : -
Brausebärchen
Time: Fri 18:40
Field: 1
Referee: Die 7 Zwerge
GA15Darmstadt 215 : 9
11 : 15
- : -
Netflix & Chill

Group B
Time: Fri 10:40
Field: 2
Referee: Netflix & Chill
GB16i615 : 12
15 : 12
- : -
Coburg 2
Time: Fri 11:20
Field: 1
Referee: Coburg 1
GB2Die 7 Zwerge15 : 5
15 : 7
- : -
Darmstadt 1
Time: Fri 11:20
Field: 2
Referee: Darmstadt 2
GB3Zwickau15 : 0
15 : 0
- : -
Join Pirate Team!
Time: Fri 12:40
Field: 2
Referee: TU Kaiserslautern
GB46i611 : 15
8 : 15
- : -
Die 7 Zwerge
Time: Fri 13:20
Field: 1
Referee: Brausebärchen
GB5Coburg 211 : 15
7 : 15
- : -
Zwickau
Time: Fri 13:20
Field: 2
Referee: Netflix & Chill
GB6Darmstadt 115 : 0
15 : 0
- : -
Join Pirate Team!
Time: Fri 14:40
Field: 2
Referee: TU Kaiserslautern
GB7Zwickau15 : 10
12 : 15
- : -
6i6
Time: Fri 15:20
Field: 1
Referee: T-Rex
GB8Coburg 27 : 15
15 : 5
- : -
Darmstadt 1
Time: Fri 15:20
Field: 2
Referee: Darmstadt 2
GB9Join Pirate Team!0 : 15
0 : 15
- : -
Die 7 Zwerge
Time: Fri 16:40
Field: 2
Referee: Brausebärchen
GB106i615 : 9
15 : 6
- : -
Darmstadt 1
Time: Fri 17:20
Field: 1
Referee: Darmstadt 2
GB11Join Pirate Team!0 : 15
0 : 15
- : -
Coburg 2
Time: Fri 17:20
Field: 2
Referee: Coburg 1
GB12Die 7 Zwerge8 : 15
10 : 15
- : -
Zwickau
Time: Fri 18:40
Field: 2
Referee: Netflix & Chill
GB13Join Pirate Team!0 : 15
0 : 15
- : -
6i6
Time: Fri 19:20
Field: 1
Referee: T-Rex
GB14Coburg 210 : 15
10 : 15
- : -
Die 7 Zwerge
Time: Fri 19:20
Field: 2
Referee: Brausebärchen
GB15Darmstadt 14 : 15
5 : 15
- : -
Zwickau

Quarterfinals
Playing for place 1
Time: Sat 10:00
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
QF1T-Rex15 : 8
15 : 7
- : -
Coburg 2
Time: Sat 10:00
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
QF2Coburg 115 : 11
15 : 11
- : -
6i6
Time: Sat 10:40
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
QF3TU Kaiserslautern15 : 12
16 : 14
- : -
Die 7 Zwerge
Time: Sat 10:40
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
QF4Darmstadt 215 : 13
13 : 15
11 : 15
Zwickau

Semifinals
Playing for place 9
Time: Sat 11:20
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
SF1Brausebärchen15 : 0
15 : 0
- : -
Join Pirate Team!
Time: Sat 11:20
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
SF2Netflix & Chill15 : 7
15 : 11
- : -
Darmstadt 1

Playing for place 5
Time: Sat 12:00
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
SF3Coburg 210 : 15
15 : 11
15 : 11
6i6
Time: Sat 12:00
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
SF4Die 7 Zwerge15 : 10
13 : 15
13 : 15
Darmstadt 2

Playing for place 1
Time: Sat 12:40
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
SF5T-Rex15 : 10
11 : 15
12 : 15
Coburg 1
Time: Sat 12:40
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
SF6TU Kaiserslautern11 : 15
17 : 19
- : -
Zwickau

Finals
Playing for place 11
Time: Sat 13:20
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
F1Join Pirate Team!0 : 15
0 : 15
- : -
Darmstadt 1

Playing for place 9
Time: Sat 13:20
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
F2Brausebärchen15 : 8
10 : 15
15 : 12
Netflix & Chill

Playing for place 7
Time: Sat 14:00
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
F36i612 : 15
13 : 15
- : -
Die 7 Zwerge

Playing for place 5
Time: Sat 14:00
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
F4Coburg 29 : 15
8 : 15
- : -
Darmstadt 2

Playing for place 3
Time: Sat 14:40
Field: 1
Referee: N. N.
F5T-Rex15 : 9
15 : 9
- : -
TU Kaiserslautern

Playing for place 1
Time: Sat 14:40
Field: 2
Referee: N. N.
F6Coburg 118 : 25
25 : 18
15 : 17
Zwickau